Lagaceta.Com.Ar - Info lagaceta.com.ar

lagaceta.com.ar receives about 31,950 unique visitors and 105,435 (3.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $131.31/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $72,632.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lagaceta.com.ar is ranked number 1,754 in the world and 0.00639% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Buenos Aires, 07, 1871, Argentina and links to network IP address 200.61.221.226.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is lagaceta.com.ar?

Daily Unique Visitors:
31,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
958,500
Daily Pageviews:
105,435 (3.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,754 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00639% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Argentina 94.13%97.30%14
Spain 0.95%0.44%5250
United States 0.79%0.48%38362
Mexico 0.71%0.20%5288
Chile 0.39%0.15%2453
Colombia 0.38%0.10%3125
Peru 0.34%0.10%2561
Uruguay 0.24%0.07%678
Venezuela 0.23%0.06%4763
Bolivia 0.19%0.09%767
Brazil 0.19%0.19%18468
Ecuador 0.15%0.04%1997
Costa Rica 0.12%0.04%2335
Italy 0.09%0.08%43045
France 0.09%0.07%53747
Paraguay 0.09%0.03%1109
Dominican Republic 0.08%0.03%4424
Germany 0.07%0.05%83206
Guatemala 0.07%0.02%3611
Canada 0.07%0.05%40330
El Salvador 0.06%0.01%2926
United Kingdom 0.06%0.04%80723
Panama 0.05%0.02%4116

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lagaceta.com.ar
98.07%96.51%5.140
clasificados.lagaceta.com.ar
2.04%1.05%2.68
funebres.lagaceta.com.ar
1.63%0.56%1.81
inmuebles.lagaceta.com.ar
0.60%1.34%11.63
autos.lagaceta.com.ar
0.35%0.46%6.830

Competitive Data

SEMrush lagaceta.com.ar
Domain:
  lagaceta.com.ar
Rank:
  368,640
Organic Keywords:
  5,881
Organic Traffic:
  2,842
Organic Cost:
  $3,373.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  69
Page Authority:
  49
MozRank:
  8

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,233
Total Backlinks:
  161,971
Follow Links:
  154,870
Nofollow Links:
  7,101
Referring Domains:
  1,895
Referring IPs:
  1,848

How socially engaged is lagaceta.com.ar?

Facebook:
  23,165
Google +:
  8,440
Linkedin:
  166
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  13
Pins:
  0

How much lagaceta.com.ar can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$131.31
Monthly Revenue:
$3,939.30
Yearly Revenue:
$47,928.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Argentina 102,588$122.08
United States 506$5.80
Spain 464$0.51
Canada 53$0.37
Brazil 200$0.35
France 74$0.35
Italy 84$0.29
United Kingdom 42$0.26
Germany 53$0.25
Mexico 211$0.20
Chile 158$0.16
Colombia 105$0.14
Peru 105$0.11
Uruguay 74$0.09
Bolivia 95$0.06
Dominican Republic 32$0.05
Ecuador 42$0.05
Costa Rica 42$0.04
Venezuela 63$0.04
Panama 21$0.03
Paraguay 32$0.02
Guatemala 21$0.01
El Salvador 11$0.01

How much money do lagaceta.com.ar lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$18.64
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$559.16
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$6,803.13
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
14,694
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
440,812
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,363,214
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Argentina 14,362$17.09
United States 91$1.04
Spain 88$0.10
Canada 13$0.09
Germany 15$0.07
Italy 14$0.05
United Kingdom 7$0.04
France 8$0.04
Brazil 12$0.02
Chile 21$0.02
Mexico 19$0.02
Peru 11$0.01
Colombia 8$0.01
Uruguay 8$0.01
Ecuador 4$0.00
Costa Rica 3$0.00
Bolivia 4$0.00
Dominican Republic 1$0.00
Panama 1$0.00
Venezuela 2$0.00
El Salvador 0$0.00
Paraguay 1$0.00
Guatemala 0$0.00

How much is lagaceta.com.ar worth?

Website Value:
$72,632.32

Where is lagaceta.com.ar hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
200.61.221.226
ASN:
AS7303 
ISP:
Telecom Argentina S.A. 
Server Location:
Buenos Aires
07
1871
Argentina
 

Other sites hosted on 200.61.221.226

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does lagaceta.com.ar load?

Average Load Time:
(2639 ms) 27 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  82

Site Categories (dmoz)

Tucumán/Noticias y medios

What sites are related to lagaceta.com.ar?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.40
Set-Cookie: ci_session_publica=a%3A4%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%22014135a13a8e3273e9b868da1ca470e3%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%2210.128.184.66%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%221485463659%22%3B%7Dfc16555aecb2a943dfb2e5344b8b970c; expires=Fri, 27-Jan-2017 06:47:39 GMT; path=/
Expires: Thu, 27 Mar 1980 23:59:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Thu, 26 Jan 2017 20:47:39 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: ci_session_publica=a%3A5%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%22014135a13a8e3273e9b868da1ca470e3%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%2210.128.184.66%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%221485463659%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22url_actual%22%3Bs%3A1%3A%22%2F%22%3B%7D59ff44fa073b897061cf82b408f555cb; expires=Fri, 27-Jan-2017 06:47:39 GMT; path=/
Age: 0
Content-Length:
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Thu, 26 Jan 2017 20:47:39 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS ines.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS eric.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 56 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

jofo.com
14 secs
***ek.tv
28 secs
camtube.co
33 secs
mobilehd.in
37 secs
custom-neon-signs.com
1 min
***2pop.com
1 min
mobilegamesarena.net
1 min
theg***sodaclub.com
1 min
qwive.com
2 mins
***-in.net
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
lagaceta.com.ar widget